Difference between revisions of "Osamu Sato Wiki:Userboxes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Where am i (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
====[[Chu-Teng]] Character==== | ====[[Chu-Teng]] Character==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/takochu | + | |{{Template:CTfc/takochu}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/takochu | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/takochu}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/chingyin | + | |{{Template:CTfc/chingyin}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/chingyin | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/chingyin}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/chuyin | + | |{{Template:CTfc/chuyin}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/chuyin | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/chuyin}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/suinshin | + | |{{Template:CTfc/suinshin}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/suinshin | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/suinshin}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/tenghou | + | |{{Template:CTfc/tenghou}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/tenghou | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/tenghou}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/shoyin | + | |{{Template:CTfc/shoyin}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/shoyin | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/shoyin}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/tsutang | + | |{{Template:CTfc/tsutang}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/tsutang | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/tsutang}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/kujira | + | |{{Template:CTfc/kujira}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/kujira | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/kujira}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/nanshub | + | |{{Template:CTfc/nanshub}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/nanshub | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/nanshub}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/xiliao | + | |{{Template:CTfc/xiliao}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/xiliao | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/xiliao}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/xiongtsu | + | |{{Template:CTfc/xiongtsu}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/xiongtsu | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/xiongtsu}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/shitsu | + | |{{Template:CTfc/shitsu}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/shitsu | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/shitsu}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:CTfc/tei|Tei}} | |{{Template:CTfc/tei|Tei}} | ||
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/tei | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/tei}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:CTfc/torikara | + | |{{Template:CTfc/torikara}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/torikara | + | |<pre>{{Template:CTfc/torikara}}</pre> |
|} | |} | ||
====[[Roly Polys]] Character==== | ====[[Roly Polys]] Character==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |{{Template:RPfc/pon | + | |{{Template:RPfc/pon}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/pon | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/pon}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:RPfc/cho|Cho}} | |{{Template:RPfc/cho|Cho}} | ||
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/cho | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/cho}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:RPfc/bu|Jumping Jack Bu}} | |{{Template:RPfc/bu|Jumping Jack Bu}} | ||
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/bu | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/bu}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:RPfc/akiko|Las Vegas Akiko}} | |{{Template:RPfc/akiko|Las Vegas Akiko}} | ||
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/akiko | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/akiko}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:RPfc/banaten|Banaten}} | |{{Template:RPfc/banaten|Banaten}} | ||
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/banaten | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/banaten}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:RPfc/george|George}} | |{{Template:RPfc/george|George}} | ||
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/george | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/george}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:RPfc/delmontas | + | |{{Template:RPfc/delmontas}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/delmontas | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/delmontas}}</pre> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:RPfc/okhotsk | + | |{{Template:RPfc/okhotsk}} |
| − | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/okhotsk | + | |<pre>{{Template:RPfc/okhotsk}}</pre> |
|} | |} | ||
===Milestones=== | ===Milestones=== | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 25 April 2024
Userboxes are cards that wiki editors can append to their userpage to describe their contributions to the wiki and themselves.
List of Userboxes
Favorite
Game
|
{{Template:UserboxFavGameEM}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserboxFavGameCT}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserboxFavGameRP}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserboxFavGameLSD}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserboxFavGameRF}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserboxFavGamePT}}
|
Music
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/objless83}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/transmi}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/equal}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/esoret}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/linensamp}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/lsdmix}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/lucysky}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/alleqtyo}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserFavMusic/mono}}
|
Tong-Nou Character
|
{{Template:TNfc/ahung}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/gashow}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/tbc}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/suigyou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/tougyou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/kinggyou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/kagyou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/mokugyou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/rin}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/byou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/tou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/sha}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/kai}}
| ||
|
{{Template:TNfc/gyou}}
|
Chu-Teng Character
|
{{Template:CTfc/takochu}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/chingyin}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/chuyin}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/suinshin}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/tenghou}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/shoyin}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/tsutang}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/kujira}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/nanshub}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/xiliao}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/xiongtsu}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/shitsu}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/tei}}
| ||
|
{{Template:CTfc/torikara}}
|
Roly Polys Character
|
{{Template:RPfc/pon}}
| ||
|
{{Template:RPfc/cho}}
| ||
|
{{Template:RPfc/bu}}
| ||
|
{{Template:RPfc/akiko}}
| ||
|
{{Template:RPfc/banaten}}
| ||
|
{{Template:RPfc/george}}
| ||
|
{{Template:RPfc/delmontas}}
| ||
|
{{Template:RPfc/okhotsk}}
|
Milestones
Edit count
|
{{Template:UserEdit100}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit200}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit300}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit400}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit500}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit600}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit700}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit800}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit900}}
| ||
|
{{Template:UserEdit1000}}
|